Cable, Splitter, ODF and Accessory

  Cable for Field Termination

Part No. Description Specification
26770019 FIBER-LAN INDOOR FIBER OPTIC CABLE - 06F SM G-652D - RISER - TIGHT - YELLOW
26770020 FIBER-LAN INDOOR FIBER OPTIC CABLE - 12F SM G-652D - RISER - TIGHT - YELLOW

  Cable for Pre-Terminated

Part No. Description Specification
33902462 TRUNK CABLE PRE-TERMINATED 12F BLI A/B G-657A MPO12-APC(M)/MPO12-APC(M) 0.8D3/0.8D3 30.0M - UT - LSZH - YELLOW - TYPE B
33902463 TRUNK CABLE PRE-TERMINATED 12F BLI A/B G-657A MPO12-APC(M)/MPO12-APC(M) 0.8D3/0.8D3 35.0M - UT - LSZH - YELLOW - TYPE B
33902464 TRUNK CABLE PRE-TERMINATED 12F BLI A/B G-657A MPO12-APC(M)/MPO12-APC(M) 0.8D3/0.8D3 40.0M - UT - LSZH - YELLOW - TYPE B

  Splitter

Part No. Description Specification
35500258 19" FRAME WITH SPLITTER 1 X 2X64 G.657A SC-APC/SC-APC
35500266 19" FRAME WITH SPLITTER 1 X 2X16 G.657A SC-APC/SC-APC
35500276 19" FRAME WITH SPLITTER 1 X 1X32 G.657A SC-APC/SC-APC
35500277 19" FRAME WITH SPLITTER 2 X 1X32 G.657A SC-APC/SC-APC
35500278 19" FRAME WITH SPLITTER 1 X 2X32 G.657A SC-APC/SC-APC
35500279 19" FRAME WITH SPLITTER 1 X 1X64 G.657A SC-APC/SC-APC

  Optical Distribution Frame (ODF)
|
Part No. Description Specification
35260514 SLIMBOX 12-FIBER INTERNAL ADAPTER MODULE (CEIP 12 - 12 PIGTAILS SC-APC ABNT)
35260632 SLIMBOX 12-FIBER INTERNAL ADAPTER MODULE (CEIP 12 - WITH 12 PIGTAILS SC-APC)
35260995 SLIMBOX 12-FIBER INTERNAL ADAPTER MODULE (CEIP 12 - WITH 1 SPLITTER 1X8)
35260996 SLIMBOX 12-FIBER INTERNAL ADAPTER MODULE (CEIP 12 - BASIC MODULE)

  Resette
|
Part No. Description Specification
35250168 OPTICAL ROSETTE 2P 4X2 - WHITE

  Field Connector (SC-APC)
|
Part No. Description Specification
35400049 KIT WITH 10 OPTICAL FIELD CONNECTOR SM SC-APC EZ! CONNECTOR FOR FLAT CABLES 1.6X2MM AND 3X2MM
35400050 KIT WITH 50 OPTICAL FIELD CONNECTOR SM SC-APC EZ! CONNECTOR FOR FLAT CABLES 1.6X2MM AND 3X2MM

  Micro Indoor Low Friction Cable
|
Part No. Description Specification
19850076 OPTICAL CABLE CFOI-BLI-CM-01-BA-LSZH A2 - EUROCLASS Dca (s1a, d1, a1) - RIB 500M (MICRO INDOOR LOW FRICTION)
19850083 OPTICAL CABLE CFOI-BLI-CM-01-BA-LSZH A1 - EUROCLASS Dca (s1a, d1, a1) - RIB 500M (MICRO INDOOR LOW FRICTION)


                 
    บริษัทใน กลุ่ม ฟูรูคาวา อิเล็คทริค     ช่องทางบริการด่วน   บริการลูกค้า  
  Furukawa Electric Co., Ltd. (Japan)     การรับประกันสินค้า   โทร : (662) 105-4057  
  Furukawa Electric LatAm (Brazil)     การฝึกอบรม   แฟกซ์ : (662) 632-1080  
  OFS Fitel, LLC. (USA)     ตัวแทนจำหน่ายอย่างเป็นทางการ   อีเมล์ : support@fecsa.co.th  
  FITEL (Global Site)     ตัวแทนผู้ติดตั้งที่ผ่านการรับรอง   แผนที่ : FECSA  
  Furukawa Electric Europe Ltd     ระบบการบริหารจัดการสำหรับผู้ติดตั้ง   ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติมทางโซเชียล  
  Furukawa (Thailand) Co.,Ltd.  
Opportunities for Furukawa Accredited System Integrators and Installer  
 
 
 
Furukawa Electric Communications Southeast Asia Ltd.
191 Silom Complex Building, Unit C, 16th Fl., Silom Road, Kwaeng Silom, Khet Bangrak, Bangkok. 10500 Thailand.
Tel : +66 (0) 2-105-4057  Fax: +66 (0) 2632-1080